Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Bread. Pastries. Flour: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Aromatic bread26582.549
Baguette2708156
Baking powder0000
Baking soda0000
Black bread25091.548
Borodinsky bread24081.544
Breadcrumbs3979.48.171
Buckwheat flour34313371
Bun with bran2709345
Burger bun29083.548
Ciabatta3209161
Coconut flour400201360
Corn flour36581.573
Cornbread27082.548
Croissant40672250
Dry yeast32540436
Flour36410.3176.3
Focaccia2708841
Gnocchi29041.563
Gray bread2409246
Grissini4009867
Hearth bread2708150
Lasagna sheets350101.570
Lavash2958450
Multigrain bread2508345
Nut flour500203620
Phyllo dough30061145
Pita27071.555
Pizza base2809350
Polenta3708180
Puff pastry without yeast4343.22450
Rice flour3666.7180
Rusks4009575
Rye flour33591.570
Semolina36010173
Shortbread cookies50052570
Shortcrust pastry45042460
Sponge cake33051055
Starch3500087
Tartlets47063045
Tempura mix33071542
Toast bread2658348
Tortilla3208850
Waffles40061866
Wheat bran24716463
Wheat bun29083.548
Wheat croutons400101066
White bread2658149
Whole grain bun2709445
Wonton dough2507245
Yeast pastry41052060
Yeast puff pastry42042450
Yeast-free bread2609248

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories