Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Nuts. Seeds and dried fruits: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Almond57621.249.421.7
Almond flakes57521.249.421.7
Brazil nut659146612
Candied fruits3220.60.280
Cashew55318.243.830.2
Chestnut2132.22.245
Chia seeds486173142
Coconut3543.333.515.2
Coconut cream3303.634.66.7
Coconut flakes6606.964.523.7
Dried apricots2413.40.562.6
Dried cranberries3250.31.583
Dried fruits3002.50.675
Dried mango3192.50.879
Fennel seeds34515.814.952.3
Flax seeds53418.342.228.9
Hazelnut6281560.816.7
Macadamia71887614
Muesli3798.77.767.5
Peanuts56725.849.216.1
Pecan6919.27213.9
Pine nuts67313.768.413.1
Pistachios55620.644.428
Poppy5251841.628.1
Prunes2402.20.463
Pumpkin seeds446191916
Raisins2993.10.579.2
Roasted chestnut2453.22.253.3
Sesame57317.749.723.5
Sunflower seeds58420.751.520
Walnut65415.265.213.7

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories