Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Vegetables: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Baby carrots410.90.29.6
Beans887.10.516.4
Beetroot431.60.29.6
Bell pepper2710.36
Broccoli342.80.46.6
Brussels sprouts433.40.38.9
Carrot410.90.29.6
Cauliflower251.90.34.9
Celery root421.50.39.2
Cherry tomatoes180.90.23.9
Chili pepper4020.49.5
Chinese cabbage161.20.22.3
Corn863.21.219
Courgette171.20.23.1
Cucumbers120.60.12.5
Daikon180.60.14.1
Edamame beans12111.95.28.9
Eggplants2410.25.7
Fennel311.20.27.3
Fresh garlic1496.40.533.1
Green asparagus202.20.23.9
Green beans3120.17.1
Green peas422.80.27.1
Green radish321.20.16.7
Jerusalem artichoke7320.117.4
Korean carrot salad1121.37.69.2
Leek611.50.314.2
Lentils11690.420.1
Onion401.10.19.3
Orange tomatoes200.90.24.2
Parsnip751.20.317.9
Piquillo pepper311.30.16.2
Potato7720.117.5
Pumpkin2610.16.5
Pumpkin puree2610.16.5
Radish160.70.13.4
Ramiro pepper2710.36
Red beans1007.70.516.2
Red cabbage311.40.27.4
Red onion421.20.110.1
Red tomatoes190.90.24.2
Sauerkraut1910.14.3
Savoy cabbage281.60.16.1
Shallot722.50.116.8
Sweet potato861.60.120.1
Turnip280.90.16.3
White asparagus202.20.23.9
White beans1026.60.519.2
White cabbage251.30.15.4
Zucchini171.20.33.1

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories