Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Herbs: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Arugula252.60.73.7
Celery160.80.23
Chicory231.70.34.7
Chives303.30.74.4
Coriander232.10.53.7
Corn salad2120.43.5
Cress112.30.11.3
Dill403.51.17
Frisee salad171.30.23.1
Green Basil233.20.62.7
Green onion321.80.27.3
Iceberg lettuce140.90.13
Kale352.90.54.4
Lettuce151.40.22.9
Marjoram27112.7760.6
Mint443.80.78
Mixed salad2020.32
Oregano26594.368.9
Parsley363.70.86.3
Pea shoots423.60.47
Purple basil273.20.64.3
Radicchio231.40.34.5
Rhubarb210.90.24.5
Romaine lettuce171.20.33.3
Rosemary1313.35.920.7
Salvia31510.612.860.7
Sorrel2220.72.9
Spinach232.90.43.6
Swiss chard191.80.23.7
Tarragon991.57.27.4
Thyme1015.61.724.5

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories