Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Dairy products. Eggs: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Boiled condensed milk3246.78.755
Butter7480.682.51.3
Chicken eggs15712.711.50.7
Chocolate ice cream2183.811.325
Condensed milk3217.28.555
Cottage cheese15516.792
Cream 10%1192.1103.7
Cream 15%1622.3153.8
Cream 20%2062.5204
Cream 33%3312333.1
Cream 35.1%3442.135.13
Cream 38%3732382.7
Dried milk4962626.538
Ice cream2073.61123
Kefir592.93.24
Lactose-free butter7480.682.51.3
Low-fat cottage cheese98111.53.4
Margarine7170.2810.7
Matsoni6033.24.1
Milk643.23.64.7
Natural yogurt684.33.34.7
Quail eggs16811.913.10.6
Salted butter7170.9811.7
Sour cream2062.8203.2
Soured milk602.93.23.8

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories