Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Cereals and flakes: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Arborio rice35070.379
Brown rice3707.52.777.2
Buckwheat groats34312.63.362.1
Bulgur34212.31.376
Corn grits3288.31.274
Couscous37612.80.677.4
Millet groats34811373
Oat flakes36711.9766.3
Pearl barley3209.31.173.7
Quinoa36814.16.157.2
Rice paper3336.80.382
Round-grain rice3446.70.677.9
Semolina33310.3170.6
Split peas298231.650.5

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories