Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Cheeses: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Brine cheese25917.6210
Cheddar38024310
Chettuk24919.419.10
Chocolate Mascarpone3643.628.623.2
Chocolate Ricotta2538.114.522.8
Chocolate hazelnut ricotta2486.517.616
Coconut ricotta1635.19.813.9
Cottage cheese2058.1182.7
Cottage cheese with cucumber2286.421.23
Cottage cheese with herbs2286.521.23.1
Cream cheese260625.22.4
Cream cheese with tomatoes2286.521.23
Dorblyu35421302
Feta26414214
Goat Milk Cream Cheese2605.925.22.4
Gorgonzola33019260
Gruyere41330320.4
Halloumi26018.920.50
Lactose-free Suluguni27921.921.20
Lactose-free cream cheese258625.22
Lactose-free mini mozzarella2241516.93
Lactose-free mozzarella2241516.93
Mascarpone3604.5356.7
Mini mozzarella2241516.93
Mozzarella Sticks29721.322.33
Mozzarella classic2241516.93
Mozzarella cubes28820.521.63
Mozzarella for pizza29721.322.33
Parmesan39236263
Pecorino41926330
Processed cheese30021233
Ricotta1417.411.32.5
Ricotta mango-passsionfruit1454.88.612.1
Robiola2517.823.42.4
Scamorza33425261
Semi-hard cheese36423300
Sulguni in Sticks27921.921.20
Suluguni27921.921.20
Taleggio31519261
Vanilla Ricotta2117.310.921.1

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories