Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Canned foods: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Beans in tomato sauce944.90.416.7
Canned artichokes5330.311.5
Canned beans8250.514.7
Canned chickpeas1197.22.616.5
Canned corn1053.21.222
Canned crayfish77180.60
Canned peaches540.40.113.9
Canned peas553.60.49.8
Canned pineapple600.40.115.6
Canned roasted pepper290.90.36
Canned tomatoes211.10.24
Canned tuna144234.90
Olives1451154
Olives with almonds1601.815.54.5
Pickled capers232.40.94.9
Pickled cucumbers160.80.22.3
Pickled garlic421.80.38.7
Pickled onions230.90.15.2
Pickled peppers240.80.25
Pitted olives1150.8113.1
Raspberry jam2730.60.269
Sauerkraut2010.14
Sun-dried tomatoes2585.62.855.8

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories