Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Meat: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Beef19817140
Beef heart1121840.1
Beef minced meat29316250
Beef tongue17316122
Homemade minced meat23615.318.91.4
Lamb20916160
Lamb loin19216140
Lamb minced meat28217230
Meatballs26329161
Pork26317210
Pork loin363122510
Pork minced meat22115170
Rabbit meat18321110
Veal972020

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories