Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Mushrooms: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Champignons223.10.33.3
Chanterelles191.50.13.7
Dried white mushrooms28620.15.535.7
Honey mushrooms172.30.40.5
Oyster mushrooms333.30.46.1
Porcini mushroom223.20.61.1
Portobello mushroom293.10.34.3
Shiitake342.20.56.8
Wild mushrooms202.10.33

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories