Diet Calorie AIDiet Calorie AI

Delicacies. Sausages: calorie table

kcalProtein, gFat, gCarbs, g
Bacon54137421
Basturma24033.3111.5
Boiled sausage25213231
Bresaola151322.60
Carbonade19216.513.51.1
Carpaccio12521.54.51
Chorizo45524.137.11.9
Ham14520.67.10.9
Hamon24131130.1
Parma ham24125.214.40.3
Pastrami1472261
Pepperoni50422.647.50.9
Roast pork31018.5251.5
Salami50722.644.60
Sausage30012282
Sausages29618251.5
Smoked sausage46222.641.51
Smoked turkey1402931
Turkey ham12919.25.22

per 100 g

Count calories by photo

Snap a photo of your plate: Diet Calorie AI names the dish, estimates the portion, calories and macros, and adds it to your diary. Free, no sign-up.

Download on Google Play

All categories